324 Newton Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 324
Block 321 068
Find bus
StopTime
54993 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 817:33
55072 Southbound 132 St @ Old Yale Rd17:37
55668 Southbound 132 St @ 100 Ave17:39
55669 Southbound 132 St @ 98 Ave17:40
55670 Southbound 132 St @ 96 Ave17:42
55671 Southbound 132 St @ Huntley Ave17:44
55672 Southbound 132 St @ 92 Ave17:45
55673 Southbound 132 St @ Queen Mary Blvd17:47
55674 Southbound 132 St @ 88 Ave17:49
55675 Southbound 132 St @ 86 Ave17:50
55676 Southbound 132 St @ 84 Ave17:52
55677 Southbound 132 St @ 82A Ave17:53
55678 Southbound 132 St @ 81 Ave17:54
55679 Southbound 132 St @ 80 Ave17:55
55680 Southbound 132 St @ 78A Ave17:56
55681 Southbound 132 St @ 7700 Block17:58
55682 Southbound 132 St @ 76 Ave17:59
55683 Southbound 132 St @ 73A Ave18:00
55541 Southbound 132 St @ 72 Ave18:02
55542 Southbound 132 St @ 70B Ave18:03
55543 Southbound 132 St @ 69A Ave18:04
55684 Eastbound 68 Ave @ 132 St18:05
55685 Eastbound 68 Ave @ 134 St18:06
55405 Eastbound 68 Ave @ King George Blvd18:08
55406 Northbound 138 St @ Hyland Rd18:09
55407 Northbound 138 St @ 68 Ave18:10
55408 Northbound 138 St @ 70 Ave18:11
55409 Northbound 138 St @ 7100 Block18:12
55410 Westbound 72 Ave @ 138 St18:13
55538 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:14