321 White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 321
Block 321 004
Find bus
StopTime
58150 Scott Road Station @ Bay 318:54
60735 Eastbound King George Blvd @ Scott Rd Onramp18:55
55434 Eastbound King George Blvd @ 128 St18:56
55435 Southbound King George Blvd @ 132 St18:59
55437 Southbound King George Blvd @ 108 Ave19:01
55439 Southbound King George Blvd @ 105A Ave19:03
55611 Southbound University Dr @ 104 Ave19:05
55070 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 919:06
54994 Southbound University Dr @ 10100 Block19:07
54995 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ University Dr19:08
58273 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ 13500 Block19:09
54996 King George Station @ Bay 119:09
54997 Southbound King George Blvd @ 98 Ave19:11
54987 Southbound King George Blvd @ 96 Ave19:12
58325 Southbound King George Blvd @ 94A Ave19:12
55443 Southbound King George Blvd @ 92 Ave19:14
55444 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8900 Block19:15
55445 Southbound King George Blvd @ 88 Ave19:16
55446 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8600 Block19:17
55447 Southbound King George Blvd @ 84 Ave19:19
55448 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8200 Block19:19
55449 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8100 Block19:20
55450 Southbound King George Blvd @ 80 Ave19:21
55451 Southbound King George Blvd @ 77 Ave19:22
55452 Southbound King George Blvd @ 76 Ave19:23
55453 Southbound King George Blvd @ 73A Ave19:24
55454 Eastbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd19:26
55578 Newton Exchange @ Bay 619:27
55457 Southbound 138 St @ 72 Ave19:27
55458 Southbound 138 St @ 7100 Block19:27
55459 Southbound 138 St @ 70 Ave19:28
55460 Southbound 138 St @ 6800 Block19:29
55461 Southbound King George Blvd @ 68 Ave19:30
55462 Southbound King George Blvd @ 6500 Block19:30
55463 Southbound King George Blvd @ 64 Ave19:31
55464 Southbound King George Blvd @ 62 Ave19:32
55465 Southbound King George Blvd @ 60 Ave19:33
55466 Southbound King George Blvd @ 58 Ave19:34
55467 Southbound King George Blvd @ Hwy 1019:35
55468 Southbound King George Blvd @ 4900 Block19:39
55469 Southbound King George Blvd @ 44 Ave19:41
55470 Southbound King George Blvd @ 40 Ave19:42
59810 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 219:44
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd19:45
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave19:46
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave19:47
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion19:48
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block19:49
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave19:49
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd19:50
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave19:50
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave19:51
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave19:52
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave19:53
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave19:53
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave19:54
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1019:54
56136 White Rock Centre @ Bay 319:54
56138 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Johnston Rd (Drop off only)19:56