321 Scott Rd Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 321
Block 321 001
Find bus
StopTime
56138 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Johnston Rd18:05
56139 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St18:05
56140 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Blackwood St18:05
61427 Northbound Oxford St @ Goggs Ave18:06
56142 Northbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave18:07
56294 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Oxford St18:07
56295 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Everall St18:07
56296 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Blackwood St18:08
56388 White Rock Centre @ Bay 718:09
55384 Northbound 152 St @ 18 Ave18:10
55385 Northbound 152 St @ 19 Ave18:10
55386 Northbound 152 St @ 20 Ave18:10
55387 Northbound 152 St @ 22 Ave18:11
55388 Northbound 152 St @ 24 Ave18:12
55389 Northbound 152 St @ 26 Ave18:13
55391 Northbound King George Blvd @ 152 St18:14
58274 Northbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block18:15
55393 Northbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion18:16
59087 Northbound King George Blvd @ 148 St18:17
55394 Northbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave18:18
60231 Northbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd18:18
59931 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 418:20
55396 Northbound King George Blvd @ 40 Ave18:22
55397 Northbound King George Blvd @ 44 Ave18:23
55398 Northbound King George Blvd @ 5000 Block18:26
55399 Northbound King George Blvd @ Hwy 1018:30
61786 Northbound King George Blvd @ 58A Ave18:31
55401 Northbound King George Blvd @ 60 Ave18:32
55402 Northbound King George Blvd @ 62 Ave18:33
55403 Northbound King George Blvd @ 64 Ave18:34
60420 Northbound King George Blvd @ 6700 Block18:35
55405 Eastbound 68 Ave @ King George Blvd18:35
55406 Northbound 138 St @ Hyland Rd18:36
55407 Northbound 138 St @ 68 Ave18:36
55408 Northbound 138 St @ 70 Ave18:37
55409 Northbound 138 St @ 7100 Block18:37
55410 Westbound 72 Ave @ 138 St18:38
55645 Newton Exchange @ Bay 218:39
55412 Northbound King George Blvd @ 72 Ave18:40
55413 Northbound King George Blvd @ 74 Ave18:41
55414 Northbound King George Blvd @ 76 Ave18:42
55415 Northbound King George Blvd @ 78 Ave18:43
55416 Northbound King George Blvd @ 80 Ave18:44
55417 Northbound King George Blvd @ 81 Ave18:45
55418 Northbound King George Blvd @ 8200 Block18:46
55419 Northbound King George Blvd @ 84 Ave18:47
55420 Northbound King George Blvd @ 8600 Block18:48
55421 Northbound King George Blvd @ 88 Ave18:49
55422 Northbound King George Blvd @ 91 Ave18:50
55423 Northbound King George Blvd @ 92 Ave18:51
55424 Northbound King George Blvd @ 9300 Block18:52
55425 Northbound King George Blvd @ 94A Ave18:52
54988 Northbound King George Blvd @ 96 Ave18:53
59339 King George Station @ Bay 418:55
61787 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1418:58
55427 Northbound King George Blvd @ 105A Ave19:00
55429 Northbound King George Blvd @ 108 Ave19:02
55431 Northbound King George Blvd @ Bolivar Rd19:04
55433 Westbound King George Blvd @ 128 St19:07
58150 Scott Road Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)19:10