321 Scott Rd Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 321
Block 321 008
Find bus
StopTime
56138 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Johnston Rd17:51
56139 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St17:51
56140 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Blackwood St17:51
61427 Northbound Oxford St @ Goggs Ave17:52
56142 Northbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave17:53
56294 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Oxford St17:53
56295 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Everall St17:53
56296 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Blackwood St17:54
56388 White Rock Centre @ Bay 717:55
55384 Northbound 152 St @ 18 Ave17:56
55385 Northbound 152 St @ 19 Ave17:56
55386 Northbound 152 St @ 20 Ave17:56
55387 Northbound 152 St @ 22 Ave17:57
55388 Northbound 152 St @ 24 Ave17:58
55389 Northbound 152 St @ 26 Ave17:59
55391 Northbound King George Blvd @ 152 St18:00
58274 Northbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block18:01
55393 Northbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion18:02
59087 Northbound King George Blvd @ 148 St18:03
55394 Northbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave18:04
60231 Northbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd18:04
59931 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 418:06
55396 Northbound King George Blvd @ 40 Ave18:08
55397 Northbound King George Blvd @ 44 Ave18:09
55398 Northbound King George Blvd @ 5000 Block18:12
55399 Northbound King George Blvd @ Hwy 1018:16
61786 Northbound King George Blvd @ 58A Ave18:17
55401 Northbound King George Blvd @ 60 Ave18:18
55402 Northbound King George Blvd @ 62 Ave18:19
55403 Northbound King George Blvd @ 64 Ave18:20
60420 Northbound King George Blvd @ 6700 Block18:21
55405 Eastbound 68 Ave @ King George Blvd18:21
55406 Northbound 138 St @ Hyland Rd18:22
55407 Northbound 138 St @ 68 Ave18:22
55408 Northbound 138 St @ 70 Ave18:23
55409 Northbound 138 St @ 7100 Block18:23
55410 Westbound 72 Ave @ 138 St18:24
55645 Newton Exchange @ Bay 218:25
55412 Northbound King George Blvd @ 72 Ave18:26
55413 Northbound King George Blvd @ 74 Ave18:27
55414 Northbound King George Blvd @ 76 Ave18:28
55415 Northbound King George Blvd @ 78 Ave18:29
55416 Northbound King George Blvd @ 80 Ave18:30
55417 Northbound King George Blvd @ 81 Ave18:31
55418 Northbound King George Blvd @ 8200 Block18:32
55419 Northbound King George Blvd @ 84 Ave18:33
55420 Northbound King George Blvd @ 8600 Block18:34
55421 Northbound King George Blvd @ 88 Ave18:35
55422 Northbound King George Blvd @ 91 Ave18:36
55423 Northbound King George Blvd @ 92 Ave18:37
55424 Northbound King George Blvd @ 9300 Block18:38
55425 Northbound King George Blvd @ 94A Ave18:38
54988 Northbound King George Blvd @ 96 Ave18:39
59339 King George Station @ Bay 418:41
61787 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1418:44
55427 Northbound King George Blvd @ 105A Ave18:46
55429 Northbound King George Blvd @ 108 Ave18:48
55431 Northbound King George Blvd @ Bolivar Rd18:50
55433 Westbound King George Blvd @ 128 St18:53
58150 Scott Road Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)18:56