321 Surrey Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 321
Block 321 004
Find bus
StopTime
56138 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Johnston Rd10:17
56139 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St10:17
56140 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Blackwood St10:17
61427 Northbound Oxford St @ Goggs Ave10:18
56142 Northbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave10:19
56294 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Oxford St10:19
56295 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Everall St10:19
56296 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Blackwood St10:20
56388 White Rock Centre @ Bay 710:21
55384 Northbound 152 St @ 18 Ave10:21
55385 Northbound 152 St @ 19 Ave10:22
55386 Northbound 152 St @ 20 Ave10:22
55387 Northbound 152 St @ 22 Ave10:23
55388 Northbound 152 St @ 24 Ave10:24
55389 Northbound 152 St @ 26 Ave10:25
55391 Northbound King George Blvd @ 152 St10:26
58274 Northbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block10:27
55393 Northbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion10:28
59087 Northbound King George Blvd @ 148 St10:28
55394 Northbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave10:29
60231 Northbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd10:30
59931 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 410:32
55396 Northbound King George Blvd @ 40 Ave10:33
55397 Northbound King George Blvd @ 44 Ave10:34
55398 Northbound King George Blvd @ 5000 Block10:37
55399 Northbound King George Blvd @ Hwy 1010:41
61786 Northbound King George Blvd @ 58A Ave10:42
55401 Northbound King George Blvd @ 60 Ave10:43
55402 Northbound King George Blvd @ 62 Ave10:44
55403 Northbound King George Blvd @ 64 Ave10:45
60420 Northbound King George Blvd @ 6700 Block10:46
55405 Eastbound 68 Ave @ King George Blvd10:46
55406 Northbound 138 St @ Hyland Rd10:47
55407 Northbound 138 St @ 68 Ave10:47
55408 Northbound 138 St @ 70 Ave10:48
55409 Northbound 138 St @ 7100 Block10:48
55410 Westbound 72 Ave @ 138 St10:49
55645 Newton Exchange @ Bay 210:50
55412 Northbound King George Blvd @ 72 Ave10:51
55413 Northbound King George Blvd @ 74 Ave10:52
55414 Northbound King George Blvd @ 76 Ave10:53
55415 Northbound King George Blvd @ 78 Ave10:54
55416 Northbound King George Blvd @ 80 Ave10:55
55417 Northbound King George Blvd @ 81 Ave10:56
55418 Northbound King George Blvd @ 8200 Block10:57
55419 Northbound King George Blvd @ 84 Ave10:58
55420 Northbound King George Blvd @ 8600 Block11:00
55421 Northbound King George Blvd @ 88 Ave11:01
55422 Northbound King George Blvd @ 91 Ave11:02
55423 Northbound King George Blvd @ 92 Ave11:03
55424 Northbound King George Blvd @ 9300 Block11:04
55425 Northbound King George Blvd @ 94A Ave11:05
54988 Northbound King George Blvd @ 96 Ave11:06
59339 King George Station @ Bay 411:08
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)11:11