320 Langley Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 320
Block 320 073
Find bus
StopTime
55210 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 216:39
55610 Eastbound 104 Ave @ University Dr16:40
58635 Eastbound 104 Ave @ King George Blvd16:42
55214 Eastbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd16:42
55215 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 139 St16:43
55216 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 140 St16:44
55217 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 142 St16:46
55218 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 144 St16:47
55219 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 146 St16:49
55220 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 148 St16:50
55221 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 149 St16:51
55222 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 150 St16:52
55128 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 116:53
61730 Southbound 152 St @ 104 Ave16:53
55225 Southbound 152 St @ 102A Ave16:54
55226 Southbound 152 St @ 101 Ave16:55
55227 Southbound 152 St @ 100 Ave16:56
55228 Southbound 152 St @ 98 Ave16:57
55229 Southbound 152 St @ 96 Ave16:58
55230 Southbound 152 St @ 94 Ave16:59
55231 Southbound 152 St @ 93 Ave16:59
55232 Southbound 152 St @ 91A Ave17:00
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St17:01
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way17:02
55236 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St17:04
55240 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 158 St17:05
55241 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Venture Way17:06
55243 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St17:07
59620 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 84 Ave17:08
55245 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St17:10
55246 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 166 St17:11
59825 Southbound 168 St @ 80 Ave17:13
61982 Southbound 168 St @ 66 Ave17:20
59047 Southbound 168 St @ 64 Ave17:22
55974 Southbound 168 St @ 63 Ave17:22
55975 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 168 St17:24
55976 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 170 St17:25
55977 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 172 St17:26
55978 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 174 St17:27
55979 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 175A St17:28
55254 Southbound 176 St @ 60 Ave17:29
59590 Eastbound 58 Ave @ 176 St17:31
55982 Eastbound 58 Ave @ 176A St17:31
55269 Northbound 177B St @ 58 Ave17:32
55270 Northbound 177B St @ 59A Ave17:33
55271 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 180 St17:35
55272 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 182 St17:36
55273 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 184 St17:38
55274 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 185B St17:39
55275 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 188 St17:41
55276 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 189A St17:42
61309 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 192 St17:44
61551 Eastbound 60 Ave @ Enterprise Way17:45
58590 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 196 St17:48
55286 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass17:49
55287 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way17:50
55288 Southbound 200 St @ Fraser Hwy17:51
55289 Eastbound 56 Ave @ 200 St17:53
55290 Eastbound 56 Ave @ 201A St17:54
58733 Northbound 203 St @ 56 Ave17:55
57025 Northbound 203 St @ Fraser Hwy17:55
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St17:57
57136 Langley Centre @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:59