320 Fleetwood

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 320
Block 320 074
Find bus
StopTime
55210 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 219:34
55610 Eastbound 104 Ave @ University Dr19:35
58635 Eastbound 104 Ave @ King George Blvd19:36
55214 Eastbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd19:36
55215 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 139 St19:37
55216 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 140 St19:38
55217 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 142 St19:39
55218 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 144 St19:40
55219 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 146 St19:41
55220 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 148 St19:42
55221 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 149 St19:42
55222 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 150 St19:43
55128 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 119:44
61730 Southbound 152 St @ 104 Ave19:44
55225 Southbound 152 St @ 102A Ave19:45
55226 Southbound 152 St @ 101 Ave19:46
55227 Southbound 152 St @ 100 Ave19:47
55228 Southbound 152 St @ 98 Ave19:48
55229 Southbound 152 St @ 96 Ave19:49
55230 Southbound 152 St @ 94 Ave19:50
55231 Southbound 152 St @ 93 Ave19:51
55232 Southbound 152 St @ 91A Ave19:52
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St19:53
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way19:54
58223 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 156 St (Drop off only)19:56