320 Langley Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 320
Block 320 074
Find bus
StopTime
55210 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 220:50
55610 Eastbound 104 Ave @ University Dr20:51
58635 Eastbound 104 Ave @ King George Blvd20:52
55214 Eastbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd20:52
55215 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 139 St20:53
55216 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 140 St20:53
55217 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 142 St20:54
55218 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 144 St20:55
55219 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 146 St20:56
55220 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 148 St20:57
55221 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 149 St20:57
55222 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 150 St20:58
55128 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 120:59
61730 Southbound 152 St @ 104 Ave20:59
55225 Southbound 152 St @ 102A Ave20:59
55226 Southbound 152 St @ 101 Ave21:00
55227 Southbound 152 St @ 100 Ave21:00
55228 Southbound 152 St @ 98 Ave21:01
55229 Southbound 152 St @ 96 Ave21:02
55230 Southbound 152 St @ 94 Ave21:03
55231 Southbound 152 St @ 93 Ave21:03
55232 Southbound 152 St @ 91A Ave21:04
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St21:04
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way21:05
55236 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St21:06
55240 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 158 St21:07
55241 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Venture Way21:07
55243 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St21:08
59620 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 84 Ave21:09
55245 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St21:10
55246 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 166 St21:11
59825 Southbound 168 St @ 80 Ave21:12
61982 Southbound 168 St @ 66 Ave21:17
59047 Southbound 168 St @ 64 Ave21:18
55974 Southbound 168 St @ 63 Ave21:18
55975 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 168 St21:19
55976 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 170 St21:20
55977 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 172 St21:21
55978 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 174 St21:21
55979 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 175A St21:22
55254 Southbound 176 St @ 60 Ave21:22
59590 Eastbound 58 Ave @ 176 St21:24
55982 Eastbound 58 Ave @ 176A St21:24
55269 Northbound 177B St @ 58 Ave21:24
55270 Northbound 177B St @ 59A Ave21:25
55271 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 180 St21:26
55272 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 182 St21:27
55273 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 184 St21:28
55274 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 185B St21:29
55275 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 188 St21:30
55276 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 189A St21:30
61309 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 192 St21:32
61551 Eastbound 60 Ave @ Enterprise Way21:32
58590 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 196 St21:34
55286 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass21:35
55287 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way21:35
55288 Southbound 200 St @ Fraser Hwy21:36
55289 Eastbound 56 Ave @ 200 St21:37
55290 Eastbound 56 Ave @ 201A St21:38
58733 Northbound 203 St @ 56 Ave21:38
57025 Northbound 203 St @ Fraser Hwy21:39
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St21:40
57136 Langley Centre @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:41