320 Fleetwood

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 320
Block 320 064
Find bus
StopTime
55210 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 221:05
55610 Eastbound 104 Ave @ University Dr21:06
58635 Eastbound 104 Ave @ King George Blvd21:07
55214 Eastbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd21:07
55215 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 139 St21:08
55216 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 140 St21:08
55217 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 142 St21:09
55218 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 144 St21:10
55219 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 146 St21:11
55220 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 148 St21:12
55221 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 149 St21:12
55222 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 150 St21:13
55128 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 121:14
61730 Southbound 152 St @ 104 Ave21:14
55225 Southbound 152 St @ 102A Ave21:15
55226 Southbound 152 St @ 101 Ave21:16
55227 Southbound 152 St @ 100 Ave21:16
55228 Southbound 152 St @ 98 Ave21:18
55229 Southbound 152 St @ 96 Ave21:19
55230 Southbound 152 St @ 94 Ave21:20
55231 Southbound 152 St @ 93 Ave21:20
55232 Southbound 152 St @ 91A Ave21:21
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St21:22
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way21:23
58223 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 156 St (Drop off only)21:25