320 Langley Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 320
Block 320 031
Find bus
StopTime
55210 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 221:20
55610 Eastbound 104 Ave @ University Dr21:21
58635 Eastbound 104 Ave @ King George Blvd21:22
55214 Eastbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd21:22
55215 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 139 St21:23
55216 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 140 St21:23
55217 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 142 St21:24
55218 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 144 St21:25
55219 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 146 St21:26
55220 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 148 St21:27
55221 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 149 St21:27
55222 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 150 St21:28
55128 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 121:29
61730 Southbound 152 St @ 104 Ave21:29
55225 Southbound 152 St @ 102A Ave21:29
55226 Southbound 152 St @ 101 Ave21:30
55227 Southbound 152 St @ 100 Ave21:30
55228 Southbound 152 St @ 98 Ave21:31
55229 Southbound 152 St @ 96 Ave21:32
55230 Southbound 152 St @ 94 Ave21:33
55231 Southbound 152 St @ 93 Ave21:33
55232 Southbound 152 St @ 91A Ave21:34
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St21:34
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way21:35
55236 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St21:36
55240 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 158 St21:37
55241 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Venture Way21:37
55243 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St21:38
59620 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 84 Ave21:39
55245 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St21:40
55246 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 166 St21:41
59825 Southbound 168 St @ 80 Ave21:42
61982 Southbound 168 St @ 66 Ave21:47
59047 Southbound 168 St @ 64 Ave21:48
55974 Southbound 168 St @ 63 Ave21:48
55975 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 168 St21:49
55976 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 170 St21:50
55977 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 172 St21:51
55978 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 174 St21:51
55979 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 175A St21:52
55254 Southbound 176 St @ 60 Ave21:52
59590 Eastbound 58 Ave @ 176 St21:54
55982 Eastbound 58 Ave @ 176A St21:54
55269 Northbound 177B St @ 58 Ave21:54
55270 Northbound 177B St @ 59A Ave21:55
55271 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 180 St21:56
55272 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 182 St21:57
55273 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 184 St21:58
55274 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 185B St21:59
55275 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 188 St22:00
55276 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 189A St22:00
61309 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 192 St22:02
61551 Eastbound 60 Ave @ Enterprise Way22:02
58590 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 196 St22:04
55286 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass22:05
55287 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way22:05
55288 Southbound 200 St @ Fraser Hwy22:06
55289 Eastbound 56 Ave @ 200 St22:07
55290 Eastbound 56 Ave @ 201A St22:08
58733 Northbound 203 St @ 56 Ave22:08
57025 Northbound 203 St @ Fraser Hwy22:09
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St22:10
57136 Langley Centre @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:11