319 Scott Rd Station

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 319
Block 319 001
Find bus
StopTime
56019 Newton Exchange @ Bay 405:15
55539 Westbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd05:15
55540 Westbound 72 Ave @ Comber Way05:16
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St05:17
56021 Westbound 72 Ave @ 130 St05:18
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St05:19
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St05:20
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St05:21
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St05:22
54942 Northbound 122 St @ 7300 Block05:22
55178 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 705:24
55193 Northbound Scott Rd @ 74 Ave05:25
55194 Northbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave05:25
55195 Northbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave05:26
60559 Northbound Scott Rd @ 7800 Block05:27
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave05:27
55197 Northbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave05:28
55198 Northbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave05:29
54972 Northbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave05:30
59035 Northbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way05:31
54974 Northbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave05:32
54976 Northbound Scott Rd @ Holt Rd05:32
54977 Northbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave05:33
54910 Northbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave05:35
54911 Northbound Scott Rd @ 98 Ave05:35
54912 Northbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave05:36
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave05:37
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave05:38
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd05:39
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd05:39
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)05:41