319 Scott Rd Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 319
Block 312 009
Find bus
StopTime
56019 Newton Exchange @ Bay 414:11
55539 Westbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd14:12
55540 Westbound 72 Ave @ Comber Way14:13
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St14:14
56021 Westbound 72 Ave @ 130 St14:16
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St14:17
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St14:18
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St14:20
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St14:21
54942 Northbound 122 St @ 7300 Block14:22
55178 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 714:24
55193 Northbound Scott Rd @ 74 Ave14:25
55194 Northbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave14:26
55195 Northbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave14:27
60559 Northbound Scott Rd @ 7800 Block14:28
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave14:29
55197 Northbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave14:31
55198 Northbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave14:32
54972 Northbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave14:34
59035 Northbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way14:35
54974 Northbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave14:36
54976 Northbound Scott Rd @ Holt Rd14:37
54977 Northbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave14:39
54910 Northbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave14:41
54911 Northbound Scott Rd @ 98 Ave14:41
54912 Northbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave14:42
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave14:44
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave14:45
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd14:46
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd14:47
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)14:49