312 Scottsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 312
Block 319 020
Find bus
StopTime
57566 Scott Road Station @ Bay 819:14
54917 Southbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd19:17
61574 Southbound Scott Rd @ Tannery Rd19:18
54918 Southbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave19:19
54919 Southbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave19:22
54920 Westbound 96 Ave @ Scott Rd19:23
54922 Westbound 96 Ave @ 116 St19:25
54923 Southbound 114 St @ 95A Ave19:26
54924 Southbound 114 St @ Dawson Cres19:27
54925 Southbound 114 St @ 92A Ave19:27
54926 Southbound 112 St @ 92A Ave19:28
54927 Southbound 112 St @ 91 Ave19:29
54928 Southbound 112 St @ 90 Ave19:29
54929 Southbound 112 St @ 8800 Block19:30
54930 Southbound 112 St @ Nordel Way19:31
54931 Southbound 112 St @ 86 Ave19:31
54932 Southbound 112 St @ 84 Ave19:32
54933 Southbound 112 St @ 82 Ave19:33
54934 Southbound 112 St @ 80 Ave19:34
54935 Southbound 112 St @ 78A Ave19:35
54936 Southbound 112 St @ Bridlington Dr19:36
54937 Southbound 112 St @ 74A Ave19:37
54938 Southbound 112 St @ 72A Ave19:38
54860 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 11200 Block19:38
54861 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 113 St19:39
54863 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 116 St19:40
54864 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 118 St19:41
54939 Eastbound 72 Ave @ Nicholson Rd19:42
54865 Northbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave19:42
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:44