310 Ladner

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 310
Block 312 061
Find bus
StopTime
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 114:16
54794 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7300 Block14:16
54866 Southbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave14:17
54867 Southbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave14:17
54869 Southbound Scott Rd @ Wade Rd14:18
54870 Southbound Scott Rd @ 64 Ave14:19
54871 Southbound Scott Rd @ 62 Ave14:20
54872 Southbound Scott Rd @ Sunwood Dr14:20
54873 Southbound Scott Rd @ Hwy 1014:21
54874 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 112 St14:25
54875 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 104 St14:28
54876 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 96 St14:30
55179 Westbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr14:31
55180 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 88 St14:33
55182 Southbound 80 St @ Ladner Trunk Rd14:36
59985 Southbound 80 St @ 4700 Block14:36
60252 Southbound 80 St @ 4500 Block14:37
61681 Westbound Churchill St @ 80 St14:38
61029 Westbound Churchill St @ 7900 Block14:38
61498 Westbound Churchill St @ Athabaska St14:39
55183 Westbound Churchill St @ King St14:39
55184 Westbound Churchill St @ 72 St14:40
55185 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 72 St14:42
55186 Westbound Hwy 10 @ Anderson Place14:44
55187 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 66 St14:44
55188 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 64 St14:45
55189 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 62 St14:45
55190 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Hwy 17A14:46
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd14:47
57395 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 214:48
57397 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Harvest Dr14:49
57398 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 57 St14:49
57399 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 55B St14:50
57400 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 54A St14:51
57401 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 53 St14:51
57402 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 52A St14:52
57403 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 4700 Block14:53
57404 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 47 Ave14:53
57524 Westbound 45 Ave @ Arthur Dr14:54
60275 Northbound 51 St @ 47 Ave (Drop off only)14:56