310 Ladner

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 310
Block 301 042
Find bus
StopTime
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 119:17
54794 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7300 Block19:17
54866 Southbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave19:18
54867 Southbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave19:18
54869 Southbound Scott Rd @ Wade Rd19:19
54870 Southbound Scott Rd @ 64 Ave19:20
54871 Southbound Scott Rd @ 62 Ave19:21
54872 Southbound Scott Rd @ Sunwood Dr19:21
54873 Southbound Scott Rd @ Hwy 1019:22
54874 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 112 St19:25
54875 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 104 St19:28
54876 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 96 St19:31
55179 Westbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr19:31
55180 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 88 St19:33
55182 Southbound 80 St @ Ladner Trunk Rd19:36
59985 Southbound 80 St @ 4700 Block19:36
60252 Southbound 80 St @ 4500 Block19:36
61681 Westbound Churchill St @ 80 St19:37
61029 Westbound Churchill St @ 7900 Block19:38
61498 Westbound Churchill St @ Athabaska St19:38
55183 Westbound Churchill St @ King St19:39
55184 Westbound Churchill St @ 72 St19:40
55185 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 72 St19:41
55186 Westbound Hwy 10 @ Anderson Place19:43
55187 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 66 St19:43
55188 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 64 St19:44
55189 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 62 St19:44
55190 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Hwy 17A19:45
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd19:46
57395 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 219:47
57397 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Harvest Dr19:48
57398 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 57 St19:48
57399 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 55B St19:49
57400 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 54A St19:50
57401 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 53 St19:50
57402 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 52A St19:51
57403 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 4700 Block19:52
57404 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 47 Ave19:52
57524 Westbound 45 Ave @ Arthur Dr19:53
60275 Northbound 51 St @ 47 Ave (Drop off only)19:55