310 Scottsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 310
Block 301 041
Find bus
StopTime
60275 Northbound 51 St @ 47 Ave18:15
57391 Eastbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Central Ave18:16
57392 Eastbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 53 St18:17
57393 Eastbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Linden Dr18:18
57394 Eastbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 55B St18:19
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd18:21
57562 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 318:22
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd18:22
55166 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hwy 17A18:23
55167 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 62 St18:24
55168 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 64 St18:24
55169 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 66 St18:25
55170 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Anderson Place18:25
55172 Southbound 72 St @ Hwy 1018:27
55173 Eastbound Churchill St @ 72 St18:28
55174 Eastbound Churchill St @ King St18:29
61499 Eastbound Churchill St @ Athabaska St18:30
61680 Northbound 80 St @ Churchill St18:31
60368 Northbound 80 St @ 4500 Block18:31
55175 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 80 St18:32
55176 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 88 St18:35
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr18:37
54878 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 96 St18:38
54879 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 104 St18:40
54880 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 112 St18:43
54881 Northbound Scott Rd @ Hwy 1018:46
54882 Northbound 120 St @ Boundary Park Gate18:47
54883 Northbound Scott Rd @ 62 Ave18:47
54884 Northbound Scott Rd @ 64 Ave18:48
54885 Northbound Scott Rd @ 66 Ave18:49
54886 Northbound Scott Rd @ 68 Ave18:49
55177 Northbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave18:50
54865 Northbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave18:51
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:52