310 Scottsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 310
Block 301 043
Find bus
StopTime
60275 Northbound 51 St @ 47 Ave17:35
57391 Eastbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Central Ave17:36
57392 Eastbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 53 St17:37
57393 Eastbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Linden Dr17:38
57394 Eastbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 55B St17:39
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd17:41
57562 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 317:42
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd17:42
55166 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hwy 17A17:43
55167 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 62 St17:44
55168 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 64 St17:45
55169 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 66 St17:45
55170 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Anderson Place17:46
55172 Southbound 72 St @ Hwy 1017:47
55173 Eastbound Churchill St @ 72 St17:49
55174 Eastbound Churchill St @ King St17:50
61499 Eastbound Churchill St @ Athabaska St17:51
61680 Northbound 80 St @ Churchill St17:52
60368 Northbound 80 St @ 4500 Block17:53
55175 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 80 St17:54
55176 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 88 St17:57
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr17:59
54878 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 96 St18:00
54879 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 104 St18:03
54880 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ 112 St18:06
54881 Northbound Scott Rd @ Hwy 1018:10
54882 Northbound 120 St @ Boundary Park Gate18:10
54883 Northbound Scott Rd @ 62 Ave18:11
54884 Northbound Scott Rd @ 64 Ave18:12
54885 Northbound Scott Rd @ 66 Ave18:12
54886 Northbound Scott Rd @ 68 Ave18:13
55177 Northbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave18:14
54865 Northbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave18:15
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:16