301 Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 301
Block 301 008
Find bus
StopTime
61705 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1018:11
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St18:15
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St18:18
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St18:19
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St18:21
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St18:22
56022 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 818:25
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave18:27
55017 Westbound 84 Ave @ Scott Rd18:28
55020 Westbound 84 Ave @ 116 St18:30
55022 Westbound 84 Ave @ 112 St18:31
58964 Westbound 84 Ave @ 108 St18:32
56028 Northbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave18:40
58967 Westbound Hwy 91 Onramp @ Westminster Hwy18:44
60154 Westbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr19:02
56474 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd19:03
61521 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Garden City Rd19:04
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)19:06