301 Newton Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 301
Block 301 010
Find bus
StopTime
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 621:08
52080 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy21:09
52081 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd21:10
60155 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr21:11
58966 Eastbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Westminster Hwy21:26
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave21:29
61219 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 108 St21:38
54967 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 112 St21:39
54969 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 116 St21:40
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave21:41
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave21:42
55499 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 521:45
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St21:47
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St21:48
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St21:49
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St21:50
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St21:52
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)21:56