301 Newton Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 301
Block 301 012
Find bus
StopTime
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 617:15
52080 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy17:16
52081 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd17:17
60155 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr17:18
58966 Eastbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Westminster Hwy17:38
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave17:42
61219 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 108 St17:53
54967 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 112 St17:54
54969 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 116 St17:56
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave17:57
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave17:59
55499 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 518:02
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St18:04
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St18:06
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St18:07
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St18:09
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St18:12
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:16