301 Newton Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 301
Block 301 003
Find bus
StopTime
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 620:38
52080 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy20:39
52081 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd20:40
60155 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr20:41
58966 Eastbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Westminster Hwy20:56
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave20:59
61219 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 108 St21:08
54967 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 112 St21:09
54969 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 116 St21:10
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave21:11
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave21:12
55499 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 521:15
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St21:17
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St21:18
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St21:19
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St21:20
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St21:22
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)21:26