301 Newton Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 301
Block 301 008
Find bus
StopTime
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 612:35
52080 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy12:36
52081 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd12:37
60155 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr12:38
58966 Eastbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Westminster Hwy12:54
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave12:58
61219 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 108 St13:06
54967 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 112 St13:08
54969 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 116 St13:09
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave13:10
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave13:11
55499 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 513:14
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St13:16
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St13:17
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St13:18
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St13:20
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St13:22
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)13:26