249 Delbrook

Su (6/27-9/04) +7/01 +8/01
Route 249
Block 210 048
Find bus
StopTime
50980 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 507:04
54426 Northbound Chesterfield Ave @ W 1st St07:05
54427 Northbound Chesterfield Ave @ W 2nd St07:05
54279 Westbound W 3rd St @ Chesterfield Ave07:05
54280 Westbound W 3rd St @ Mahon Ave07:06
54281 Westbound W 3rd St @ Forbes Ave07:06
61582 Westbound W 3rd St @ Mission Rd07:07
54282 Northbound Bewicke Ave @ W Keith Rd07:08
54283 Northbound Bewicke Ave @ W 16 St07:09
54284 Northbound Westview Dr @ Larson Rd07:10
54285 Northbound Westview Dr @ W 19 St07:10
54287 Northbound Westview Dr @ W 23 St07:11
54288 Northbound Westview Dr @ Hwy One07:12
54289 Northbound Westview Dr @ W 28 St07:13
54517 Northbound Delbrook Ave @ W Queens Rd07:14
54518 Northbound Delbrook Ave @ W Windsor Rd07:14
54519 Northbound Delbrook Ave @ St. Ives Cres07:14
54520 Northbound Delbrook Ave @ Elstree Place07:15
54521 Northbound Delbrook Ave @ Evergreen Place07:15
54522 Northbound Delbrook Ave @ Croydon Place07:15
54523 Northbound Delbrook Ave @ Lucerne Place07:15
54524 Northbound Delbrook Ave @ Silverdale Place07:16
54525 Northbound Delbrook Ave @ Hermosa Ave07:16
54526 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Delbrook Ave07:17
54527 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Glencanyon Dr (Drop off only)07:18