249 Lonsdale Quay

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 249
Block 210 049
Find bus
StopTime
54499 Eastbound Montroyal Blvd @ Glencanyon Dr18:55
54500 Eastbound Montroyal Blvd @ Delbrook Ave18:55
54501 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Hermosa Ave18:56
54502 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Granada Cres18:57
54503 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Verona Place18:57
54504 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Silverdale Place18:58
54505 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Kerry Place18:58
54506 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Donegal Place18:59
58328 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ W Windsor Rd19:00
54508 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 28 St19:01
54509 Southbound Westview Dr @ Hwy One19:01
54510 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 23 St19:02
54511 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 21 St19:03
54512 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 20 St19:03
54514 Southbound Bewicke Ave @ Larson Rd19:05
54515 Southbound Bewicke Ave @ W 14 St19:06
54393 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Forbes Ave19:08
54394 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Mahon Ave19:09
54419 Southbound Chesterfield Ave @ W 3rd St19:10
54420 Southbound Chesterfield Ave @ W 1st St19:10
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)19:12