247 Downtown

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 247
Block 240 071
Find bus
StopTime
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride07:41
54291 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr07:42
54292 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr07:42
54293 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ Blue Grouse Way07:43
54548 Eastbound Clements Ave @ Capilano Rd07:45
54295 Eastbound Clements Ave @ 1000 Block07:46
54296 Eastbound Clements Ave @ Cliffridge Ave07:46
54549 Northbound Cliffridge Ave @ Sonora Dr South07:47
54550 Northbound Cliffridge Ave @ Sonora Dr North07:48
54551 Eastbound Ranger Ave @ Malaspina Place07:48
54552 Eastbound Ranger Ave @ Sarita Ave07:49
54553 Westbound Prospect Ave @ Ranger Ave07:49
54554 Westbound Prospect Ave @ Sarita Ave07:50
54555 Southbound Cliffridge Ave @ Prospect Ave07:51
54297 Southbound Cliffridge Ave @ Montroyal Blvd07:52
54298 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Belvedere Dr07:53
54299 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Teviot Place07:54
54300 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd07:54
54301 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd07:55
54302 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd07:56
54397 Southbound Capilano Rd @ 3500 Block07:57
54398 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Ridgewood Dr07:58
54399 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd07:59
54544 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Hwy One Overpass08:00
54546 Southbound Garden Ave @ Hope Rd08:02
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave08:03
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr08:05
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St08:16
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St08:16
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St08:17
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St08:18
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St08:19
60567 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St08:20
50976 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Granville St08:20
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St08:21
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)08:22