247 Grouse Mountain

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 247
Block 130 037
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St17:49
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St17:49
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St17:50
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St17:51
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St17:51
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St17:52
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St17:53
61510 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Curling Rd18:04
59990 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Fullerton Ave18:04
54480 Northbound Capilano Rd @ W 21 St18:05
54391 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Woods Dr18:06
54392 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd18:07
54547 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Ridgewood Dr18:08
54304 Northbound Capilano Rd @ 3600 Block18:08
54365 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgemont Blvd18:09
54366 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Mt Crown Rd18:09
54367 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd18:10
54368 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd18:11
54369 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd18:11
54370 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Montroyal Blvd18:12
54548 Eastbound Clements Ave @ Capilano Rd18:13
54295 Eastbound Clements Ave @ 1000 Block18:13
54296 Eastbound Clements Ave @ Cliffridge Ave18:14
54549 Northbound Cliffridge Ave @ Sonora Dr South18:14
54550 Northbound Cliffridge Ave @ Sonora Dr North18:15
54551 Eastbound Ranger Ave @ Malaspina Place18:16
54552 Eastbound Ranger Ave @ Sarita Ave18:16
54553 Westbound Prospect Ave @ Ranger Ave18:17
54554 Westbound Prospect Ave @ Sarita Ave18:18
54555 Southbound Cliffridge Ave @ Prospect Ave18:18
54297 Southbound Cliffridge Ave @ Montroyal Blvd18:19
54298 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Belvedere Dr18:19
54370 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Montroyal Blvd18:20
54371 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Prospect Ave18:21
53643 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Woodchuck Place18:22
54373 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr18:23
54374 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr18:23
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride (Drop off only)18:25