246 Downtown

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 246
Block 210 022
Find bus
StopTime
54527 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Glencanyon Dr18:51
54528 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Skyline Dr18:51
54529 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Bonita Dr18:52
54530 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Ranger Ave18:52
54532 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Montroyal Blvd18:53
54533 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Belvedere Dr18:53
54534 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Handsworth Rd18:54
54535 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Derby Place18:54
54536 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Devon Rd18:55
54537 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Beaconsfield Rd18:55
54538 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Sunnycrest Dr18:56
54539 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Beaumont Dr18:56
54540 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Forest Hills Dr18:57
54541 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Kennedy Ave18:57
54542 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr18:57
54359 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Woodbine Dr18:58
58111 Westbound Edgemont Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr18:59
54543 Westbound Ridgewood Dr @ Brookridge Dr18:59
54364 Westbound Ridgewood Dr @ Norcross Way19:00
54399 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd19:02
54544 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Hwy One Overpass19:03
54546 Southbound Garden Ave @ Hope Rd19:05
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave19:06
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr19:08
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St19:20
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St19:20
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St19:21
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St19:22
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St19:23
60567 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St19:24
50976 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Granville St19:24
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St19:25
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)19:26