245 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 245
Block 802 071
Find bus
StopTime
61070 Capilano University @ Bay 217:54
51753 Eastbound Purcell Way @ Lillooet Rd17:56
54423 Westbound Purcell Way @ Capilano University17:57
51755 Southbound Lillooet Rd @ Purcell Way17:57
58161 Southbound Lillooet Rd @ 1000 Block17:58
51756 Southbound Lillooet Rd @ Mt Seymour Parkway17:58
51757 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Fern St18:01
51758 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Charlotte Rd18:01
51759 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Rupert St18:02
54026 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:04