241 Downtown

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 241
Block 240 069
Find bus
StopTime
54475 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Osborne Rd07:30
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd07:31
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd07:31
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd07:32
54273 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Balmoral Rd07:33
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres07:34
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres07:34
54276 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Osborne Rd07:35
54277 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Windsor Rd07:35
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St07:37
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St07:37
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St07:39
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St07:40
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St07:41
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St07:41
54464 Westbound W 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave07:43
54465 Westbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave07:43
54466 Westbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave07:44
54467 Southbound Jones Ave @ W 15 St07:45
54468 Southbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd07:45
54469 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave07:46
54470 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave07:47
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave07:48
54380 Westbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave07:49
54381 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hanes Ave07:50
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave07:50
54428 Westbound Marine Dr @ Mackay Ave07:51
54429 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave07:52
54435 Westbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave07:52
54436 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave07:53
54437 Westbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave07:54
54438 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bowser Ave07:54
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave07:56
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr07:58
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St08:12
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St08:12
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St08:13
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St08:14
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St08:15
60567 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St08:16
50976 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Granville St08:17
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St08:18
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)08:19