241 Upper Lonsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 241
Block 130 042
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St16:53
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St16:53
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St16:54
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St16:56
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St16:57
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St16:57
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St16:58
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd17:14
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave17:15
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave17:16
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave17:16
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave17:17
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave17:18
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave17:19
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave17:20
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave17:21
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave17:22
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave17:23
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd17:23
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave17:24
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave17:25
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave17:26
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St17:27
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St17:27
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St17:28
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St17:29
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St17:30
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St17:31
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd17:33
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd17:33
54475 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Osborne Rd (Drop off only)17:34
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd (Drop off only)17:35
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd (Drop off only)17:36
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)17:36
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres (Drop off only)17:38
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres (Drop off only)17:39