241 Upper Lonsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 241
Block 240 039
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St16:36
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St16:36
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St16:37
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St16:39
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St16:40
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St16:40
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St16:41
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd16:56
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave16:57
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave16:58
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave16:59
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave16:59
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave17:00
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave17:01
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave17:02
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave17:03
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave17:04
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave17:05
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd17:06
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave17:06
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave17:07
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave17:08
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St17:09
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St17:09
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St17:10
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St17:11
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St17:12
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St17:13
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd17:15
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd17:15
54475 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Osborne Rd (Drop off only)17:16
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd (Drop off only)17:17
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd (Drop off only)17:18
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)17:18
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres (Drop off only)17:20
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres (Drop off only)17:21