241 Upper Lonsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 241
Block 210 026
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St18:50
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St18:50
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St18:51
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St18:52
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St18:53
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St18:54
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:55
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd19:08
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave19:09
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave19:10
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave19:11
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave19:11
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave19:12
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave19:13
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave19:14
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave19:15
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave19:16
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave19:16
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd19:17
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave19:17
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave19:18
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave19:19
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St19:20
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St19:20
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St19:21
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St19:22
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St19:22
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St19:24
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd19:25
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd19:25
54475 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Osborne Rd (Drop off only)19:26
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd (Drop off only)19:27
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd (Drop off only)19:27
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)19:28
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres (Drop off only)19:29
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres (Drop off only)19:30