241 Upper Lonsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 241
Block 210 035
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St17:52
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St17:52
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St17:53
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St17:55
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St17:55
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St17:56
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St17:57
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:11
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave18:12
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave18:14
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave18:14
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:15
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave18:15
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:16
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:17
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave18:19
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave18:19
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave18:20
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd18:21
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave18:21
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave18:22
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave18:23
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St18:24
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St18:24
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St18:25
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St18:26
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St18:26
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St18:28
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd18:29
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd18:30
54475 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Osborne Rd (Drop off only)18:30
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd (Drop off only)18:31
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd (Drop off only)18:32
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)18:33
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres (Drop off only)18:34
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres (Drop off only)18:35