241 Upper Lonsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 241
Block 240 040
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St17:12
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St17:12
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St17:13
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St17:15
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St17:16
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St17:16
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St17:17
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd17:33
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave17:34
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave17:35
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave17:35
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave17:36
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave17:37
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave17:38
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave17:39
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave17:40
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave17:41
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave17:42
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd17:42
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave17:43
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave17:44
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave17:45
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St17:46
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St17:46
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St17:47
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St17:48
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St17:48
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St17:50
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd17:51
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd17:52
54475 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Osborne Rd (Drop off only)17:52
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd (Drop off only)17:53
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd (Drop off only)17:54
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)17:55
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres (Drop off only)17:56
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres (Drop off only)17:57