241 Upper Lonsdale

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 241
Block 210 058
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St18:13
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St18:13
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St18:14
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St18:15
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St18:16
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St18:17
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:18
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:31
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave18:32
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave18:33
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave18:34
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:34
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave18:35
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:36
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:37
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave18:38
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave18:39
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave18:39
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd18:40
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave18:40
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave18:41
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave18:42
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St18:43
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St18:43
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St18:44
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St18:45
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St18:45
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St18:47
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd18:48
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd18:48
54475 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Osborne Rd (Drop off only)18:49
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd (Drop off only)18:50
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd (Drop off only)18:50
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)18:51
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres (Drop off only)18:52
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres (Drop off only)18:53