240 Downtown

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 240
Block 240 026
Find bus
StopTime
58314 Lynn Valley @ Bay 507:32
54014 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Fromme Rd07:33
54015 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way07:34
54016 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave07:34
54017 Southbound Boulevard Cres @ Sutherland Ave07:36
54018 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 19 St07:37
54019 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St07:38
54778 Westbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East07:39
54461 Westbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave07:39
54462 Westbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave07:40
54463 Westbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave07:41
54464 Westbound W 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave07:43
54465 Westbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave07:43
54466 Westbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave07:44
54467 Southbound Jones Ave @ W 15 St07:45
54468 Southbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd07:46
54469 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave07:47
54470 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave07:48
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave07:49
54380 Westbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave07:49
54381 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hanes Ave07:50
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave07:51
54428 Westbound Marine Dr @ Mackay Ave07:52
54429 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave07:52
54435 Westbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave07:53
54436 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave07:54
54437 Westbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave07:55
54438 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bowser Ave07:55
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave07:57
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr07:59
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St08:11
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St08:12
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St08:12
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St08:14
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St08:14
60567 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St08:15
50976 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Granville St08:16
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St08:17
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)08:18