240 Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 240
Block 240 067
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St07:46
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St07:46
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St07:47
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St07:49
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St07:49
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St07:50
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St07:51
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd08:06
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave08:07
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave08:08
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave08:09
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave08:09
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave08:10
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave08:11
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave08:13
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave08:14
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave08:15
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave08:15
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd08:16
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave08:17
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave08:18
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave08:19
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave08:20
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave08:20
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave08:21
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave08:21
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave08:22
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East08:23
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St08:24
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St08:24
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd08:26
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave08:26
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way08:27
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St08:28
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St08:29
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St (Drop off only)08:31
60479 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)08:32