240 Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 240
Block 240 034
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St17:18
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St17:18
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St17:19
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St17:20
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St17:21
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St17:22
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St17:23
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd17:37
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave17:38
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave17:39
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave17:40
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave17:40
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave17:41
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave17:43
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave17:44
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave17:45
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave17:46
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave17:47
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd17:48
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave17:49
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave17:50
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave17:51
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave17:52
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave17:52
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave17:53
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave17:53
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave17:54
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East17:55
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St17:56
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St17:56
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd17:58
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave17:58
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way17:59
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St18:00
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St18:01
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St (Drop off only)18:03
60479 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)18:04