240 Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 240
Block 240 032
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St16:12
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St16:12
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St16:13
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St16:14
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St16:15
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St16:16
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St16:17
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd16:30
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave16:31
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave16:32
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave16:33
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave16:34
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave16:35
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave16:37
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave16:38
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave16:40
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave16:41
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave16:41
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd16:42
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave16:43
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave16:44
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave16:45
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave16:47
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave16:47
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave16:48
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave16:49
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave16:49
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East16:50
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St16:51
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St16:52
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd16:53
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave16:54
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way16:55
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St16:56
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St16:57
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St (Drop off only)16:59
60479 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)17:00