240 Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 240
Block 240 037
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St19:48
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St19:48
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St19:49
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St19:50
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St19:51
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St19:51
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St19:52
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd20:05
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave20:06
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave20:07
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave20:07
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave20:08
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave20:08
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave20:10
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave20:11
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave20:12
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave20:13
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave20:14
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd20:14
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave20:15
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave20:16
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave20:17
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave20:18
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave20:18
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave20:19
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave20:19
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave20:20
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East20:21
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St20:22
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St20:22
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd20:24
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave20:24
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way20:25
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St20:26
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St20:27
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St (Drop off only)20:29
60479 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)20:30