240 Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 240
Block 240 027
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St22:04
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St22:04
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St22:05
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St22:06
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St22:06
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St22:07
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St22:08
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd22:19
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave22:19
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave22:20
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave22:21
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave22:21
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave22:22
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave22:23
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave22:24
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave22:25
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave22:26
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave22:26
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd22:27
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave22:28
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave22:28
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave22:29
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave22:30
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave22:30
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave22:31
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave22:31
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave22:32
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East22:33
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St22:34
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St22:34
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd22:35
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave22:36
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way22:37
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St22:38
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St22:39
59526 Lynn Valley @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:40