240 Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 240
Block 240 031
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St17:36
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St17:36
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St17:37
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St17:38
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St17:39
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St17:40
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St17:41
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd17:55
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave17:56
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave17:57
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave17:58
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave17:58
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave17:59
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:01
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:02
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave18:03
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave18:04
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave18:05
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd18:06
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave18:07
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave18:08
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave18:09
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave18:10
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave18:10
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave18:11
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave18:11
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave18:12
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East18:13
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St18:14
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St18:14
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd18:16
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave18:16
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way18:17
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St18:18
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St18:19
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St (Drop off only)18:21
60479 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)18:22