240 Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 240
Block 240 023
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St18:27
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St18:27
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St18:28
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St18:29
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St18:30
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St18:30
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:31
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:44
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave18:45
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave18:46
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave18:46
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:47
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave18:47
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:49
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:50
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave18:51
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave18:52
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave18:53
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd18:53
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave18:54
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave18:55
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave18:56
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave18:57
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave18:57
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave18:58
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave18:58
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave18:59
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East19:00
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St19:01
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St19:01
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd19:03
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave19:03
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way19:04
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St19:05
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St19:06
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St (Drop off only)19:08
60479 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)19:09