240 Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 240
Block 240 035
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St18:37
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St18:37
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St18:38
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St18:39
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St18:40
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St18:40
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:41
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:54
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave18:55
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave18:56
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave18:56
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:57
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave18:57
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:59
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave19:00
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave19:01
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave19:02
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave19:03
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd19:03
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave19:04
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave19:05
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave19:06
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave19:07
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave19:07
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave19:08
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave19:08
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave19:09
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East19:10
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St19:11
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St19:11
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd19:13
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave19:13
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way19:14
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St19:15
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St19:16
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St (Drop off only)19:18
60479 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)19:19