240 Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 240
Block 240 033
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St19:03
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St19:03
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St19:04
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St19:05
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St19:06
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St19:06
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St19:07
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd19:20
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave19:21
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave19:22
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave19:22
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave19:23
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave19:23
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave19:25
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave19:26
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave19:27
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave19:28
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave19:29
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd19:29
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave19:30
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave19:31
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave19:32
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave19:33
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave19:33
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave19:34
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave19:34
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave19:35
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East19:36
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St19:37
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St19:37
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd19:39
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave19:39
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way19:40
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St19:41
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St19:42
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St (Drop off only)19:44
60479 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)19:45