240 Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 240
Block 240 037
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St23:38
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St23:38
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St23:39
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St23:40
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St23:40
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St23:41
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St23:41
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd23:52
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave23:52
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave23:53
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave23:54
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave23:54
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave23:54
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave23:56
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave23:57
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave23:57
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave23:58
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave23:58
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd23:59
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave24:00
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave24:00
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave24:01
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave24:02
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave24:02
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave24:03
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave24:03
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave24:04
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East24:05
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St24:06
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St24:06
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd24:07
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave24:08
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way24:09
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St24:10
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St24:11
59526 Lynn Valley @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)24:12