240 Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 240
Block 240 021
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St23:11
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St23:11
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St23:12
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St23:13
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St23:13
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St23:14
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St23:14
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd23:25
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave23:25
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave23:26
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave23:27
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave23:27
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave23:27
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave23:29
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave23:30
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave23:30
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave23:31
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave23:31
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd23:32
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave23:33
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave23:33
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave23:34
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave23:35
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave23:35
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave23:36
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave23:36
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave23:37
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East23:38
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St23:39
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St23:39
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd23:40
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave23:41
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way23:42
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St23:43
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St23:44
59526 Lynn Valley @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:45