236 Lonsdale Quay

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 236
Block 210 015
Find bus
StopTime
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride22:04
54291 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr22:04
54292 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr22:05
54293 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ Blue Grouse Way22:05
58049 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Clements Ave22:06
54299 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Teviot Place22:07
54300 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd22:07
54301 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd22:08
54302 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd22:08
54397 Southbound Capilano Rd @ 3500 Block22:10
54398 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Ridgewood Dr22:10
54399 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd22:11
54390 Eastbound W 22 St @ Philip Ave22:13
54400 Eastbound W 22 St @ Bridgman Ave22:14
54401 Eastbound W 22 St @ Pemberton Ave22:14
54402 Eastbound W 22 St @ Lloyd Ave22:15
54403 Southbound Mackay Ave @ W 21 St22:15
54404 Southbound Mackay Ave @ W 19 St22:16
54406 Southbound Lloyd Ave @ W 17 St22:17
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave22:18
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave22:19
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave22:20
61583 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Mission Rd22:21
54409 Eastbound W Esplanade @ Semisch Ave22:22
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)22:24