236 Grouse Mountain

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 236
Block 210 057
Find bus
StopTime
54421 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 117:40
54376 Westbound W Esplanade Ave @ Semisch Ave17:42
61582 Westbound W 3rd St @ Mission Rd17:44
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave17:46
54380 Westbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave17:46
54381 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hanes Ave17:47
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave17:48
54383 Northbound Mackay Ave @ Marine Dr17:48
54384 Northbound Mackay Ave @ W 19 St17:49
54385 Northbound Mackay Ave @ 2000 Block17:50
54386 Westbound W 22 St @ Cortell St17:51
54387 Westbound W 22 St @ Lloyd Ave17:51
54388 Westbound W 22 St @ Pemberton Ave17:52
54389 Westbound W 22 St @ Philip Ave17:54
54391 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Woods Dr17:56
54392 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd17:57
54547 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Ridgewood Dr17:58
54304 Northbound Capilano Rd @ 3600 Block18:00
54365 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgemont Blvd18:00
54366 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Mt Crown Rd18:00
54367 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd18:01
54368 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd18:02
54369 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd18:02
54370 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Montroyal Blvd18:03
54371 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Prospect Ave18:03
53643 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Woodchuck Place18:05
54373 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr18:05
54374 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr18:06
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride (Drop off only)18:07