236 Grouse Mountain

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 236
Block 210 008
Find bus
StopTime
54421 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 118:39
54376 Westbound W Esplanade Ave @ Semisch Ave18:41
61582 Westbound W 3rd St @ Mission Rd18:43
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave18:44
54380 Westbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:45
54381 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hanes Ave18:45
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:46
54383 Northbound Mackay Ave @ Marine Dr18:46
54384 Northbound Mackay Ave @ W 19 St18:47
54385 Northbound Mackay Ave @ 2000 Block18:48
54386 Westbound W 22 St @ Cortell St18:49
54387 Westbound W 22 St @ Lloyd Ave18:49
54388 Westbound W 22 St @ Pemberton Ave18:50
54389 Westbound W 22 St @ Philip Ave18:51
54391 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Woods Dr18:54
54392 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd18:54
54547 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Ridgewood Dr18:55
54304 Northbound Capilano Rd @ 3600 Block18:57
54365 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgemont Blvd18:57
54366 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Mt Crown Rd18:57
54367 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd18:58
54368 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd18:59
54369 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd18:59
54370 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Montroyal Blvd19:00
54371 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Prospect Ave19:00
53643 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Woodchuck Place19:02
54373 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr19:02
54374 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr19:03
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride (Drop off only)19:04